×

Loading...

In a word, you just need to convince VO that you dont want to stay U.S. forever. The job in canada is one of the evidences, of couse, but you still can show them others proofs. It depends on your case.

cbt (cbt)
(#341410@0)
2002-1-20 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教饺子等诸位先辈, 关于到美国工作 B1 visa, 身份, 孩子等, Thanks 先.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题