×

Loading...

听说夫妻团聚不需要sponsor 满足担保的经济条件。我是把收入证明也加上了。

lpp (:-0))
(#350981@0)
2002-1-29 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我担保老婆的移民的sponsorship已经被批准,现在在填0008表,可是那个appendix C checklist 中要申请人spouse的出生和无罪公证。需要我办这些东西么?谢谢

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请