×

Loading...

Oh. that's too bad...but suppose my mom just wants to see me for a short period of time, say, one month?

guest (Guest)
(#3552@0)
2000-7-18 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied.
To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问版主,我听说我到加拿大后住满3年后才可以让父母移民. 我想知道在这之前可否担保父母探亲? 需要什么条件? 若可以的话,父母到了加后能否在加申请移民? 谢谢!

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请