×

Loading...

The basic requirement the you need to get a US VISA is employed currently., except passport and landing paper.

bonsyl (Bonnsyl)
(#361948@0)
2002-2-7 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问, 来加近一年(三月就一年), 目前没工作, 单身大龄(over 30), 能否签美国旅游, 或者让前任老板出份工作证明(not for sure he wud like to prove),

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题