The basic requirement the you need to get a US VISA is employed currently., except passport and landing paper.

bonsyl (Bonnsyl)
(#361948@0)
2002-2-7 -05:00

回到话题: 请问, 来加近一年(三月就一年), 目前没工作, 单身大龄(over 30), 能否签美国旅游, 或者让前任老板出份工作证明(not for sure he wud like to prove),

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=361948