×

Loading...

登陆6个月以上, 工作3个月以上就可以. 需要的资料请去WWW.CANADA.ORG.CN查询

zjoy (Joy)
(#365716@0)
2002-2-11 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问我想申请父母探亲, 我老公一定要在这边工作6个月以上吗?申请父母探亲要哪些材料?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚