Normally, 3 months for visitor visa, and you pay less fee for 3-month than more-than-3-month. You can go to their embassy or consulate website and get detailed information. :)

dropoutinmiami (东北的饺子)
(#368520@0)
2002-2-14 -05:00

回到话题: 饺子走四方(八) 如何策划旅行(一)

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下沙龙游山玩水

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=368520