×

Loading...

Normally, 3 months for visitor visa, and you pay less fee for 3-month than more-than-3-month. You can go to their embassy or consulate website and get detailed information. :)

dropoutinmiami (东北的饺子)
(#368520@0)
2002-2-14 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 饺子走四方(八) 如何策划旅行(一)

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下沙龙游山玩水