×

Loading...

好象2年(?)以后你可以成为非税务居民,如果你后来再没回过加拿大,在加没房产等,也没有老婆孩子在加。具体再查查非税务居民的定义吧。

seawolf (海狼)
(#369130@0)
2002-2-14 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Questions for back to China

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请