×

Loading...

No. You can sponsor you would-be spouse and then get married with him/her within 100 days after his/her landing.

rolling (Rollor)
(#37122@0)
2001-3-25 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 各位,看到你们所说的,我认为登陆后首先应办理结婚手续,然后才能担保配偶移民,对吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚