×

Loading...

There will be no 未婚 case after annoucing the new immigrantion law. Only spouse case la. Get married now and it would save time for both of you.

zhu (猪头,欲哭无泪)
(#375182@0)
2002-2-20 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 求救呀~~~大虾们,1、评分标准中的工作经验指到面试时止还是什么时间界限为止的? 2、未婚妻是否可以象老婆一样跟我一起移民走呢?要如何证明我们的关系呢??多谢多谢大家

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请