×

Loading...

The point is whether 2 years are enough out of 5 years limitation. I\

cindysophie (Sword)
(#384900@0)
2002-2-28 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 各路移民专家,请问按新移民法,是否说短期landing后可回国再呆3年---及5年之中在加拿大住满2年即可保留PR身份。另我的截止日期6月17日,不知是否适用6月28日开始的新法。

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约入境安家