×

Loading...

错了,应该是一年内至少住满183天,否则再入境时,海关人员可能会找你麻烦

mike2000 (peter)
(#44321@0)
2001-4-12 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 各位大侠和朋友们,请教一个问 题? 登陆后三年内住满18 5天,以后是否 就没有时间的限制了 ,想到那里都可以?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请