×

Loading...

you can only apply for 家庭团聚 when you are landed immigrants. Now, you can add your wife's documentation to your application. You may have to wait more time for adding your wife's in, but it worths.

bloor (bloor)
(#47509@0)
2001-4-17 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教?如果递案时my wife没有共同申请,我目前又处于等待Waiver的状态,my wife 何时才能开始申请家庭团聚?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚