×

Loading...

请问我大学要念4年,但先只签了一年的签证,到了一年后续签方便吗?被拒签的可能性大吗?

weal (weal)
(#50812@0)
2001-4-22 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问我大学要念4年,但先只签了一年的签证,到了一年后续签方便吗?被拒签的可能性大吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请