×

Loading...

所谓10年过境卡就是10年有效的B-1签证,现在同样可以申请,问题是要证明自己的经济实力,比如雇主证明、收入证明等。其外观和B-1一模一样,用法也没区别。

aha (Aha)
(#54109@0)
2001-4-26 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: For everyyone who want to apply F1 visa in Canada: let's discuss how to prepare visa application.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛工作学习求学深造