×

Loading...

I think it's better to stay less than 6 months in China, e.g. 5 months. In this case, no extra procedure is required.

guest ()
(#5445@0)
2000-8-6 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied.
To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我准备入境3个月后回国,在中国呆半年然后返加,请问是否还要申请返加纸,移民身份能否保持?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律