I think it's better to stay less than 6 months in China, e.g. 5 months. In this case, no extra procedure is required.

guest ()
(#5445@0)
2000-8-6 -05:00

回到话题: 我准备入境3个月后回国,在中国呆半年然后返加,请问是否还要申请返加纸,移民身份能否保持?

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=5445