If you get married after getting landed, you are the sponsor to your spouse. hehe, my parents sponsored me for 10 years, and I sponsored my spouse for 3 years, which is going to be expired earlier than that 10-year-period, hoho.

guest ()
(#56579@0)
2001-4-28 -05:00

回到话题: 听说先落地再回国结婚的话,那我未来的老婆就在十年内无法申请福利和学生贷款!!!我如五雷哄顶!!!这个福利是指什么?就是说我最好还是在国内先结婚,可我的LP都快下来了,这可怎么办????

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=56579