×

Loading...

With my visa(L), I was allowed to stay for half a year, and the visa was double-entry, which means that you can use it for two entries into china .

numnum (numnum)
(#57900@0)
2001-4-30 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 标 题:跟国内的朋友们说几句心里话 (7千字)(转自001论坛)

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请