×

Loading...

Principle applicant has to be landed first, dependent spouse can be at the same time or after. as long as the immigrant visa does not expire.

linda355 (知多知少不知足)
(#6305596@0)
2010-10-4 -05:00
Reply
Page address has been copied.
To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 父母长登, 母亲(主申请)先来, 父亲晚3个月, 没问题吧? 父母过关时会有特别问题吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约入境安家