I applied for my mother-in-law before my daughter was born. I was a doing my master's degree then, no job, $20,000 deposit (borrowed). got the visa in 2 days.

guest ()
(#68618@0)
2001-5-12 -05:00

回到话题: 我想知道,我登陆canada以后,多久才可以申请自己的父母来

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=68618