×

Loading...

I applied for my mother-in-law before my daughter was born. I was a doing my master's degree then, no job, $20,000 deposit (borrowed). got the visa in 2 days.

guest ()
(#68618@0)
2001-5-12 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我想知道,我登陆canada以后,多久才可以申请自己的父母来

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚