It should be more than one year before you come. That's enough for you to improve language, and for the market to get better. Don't hesitate. According to your backgroud, you could grasp any hot skills.

cyt (cyt)
(#69202@0)
2001-5-13 -05:00

回到话题: 计算机硬件工程师申请移民的问题?

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=69202