×

Loading...

It should be more than one year before you come. That's enough for you to improve language, and for the market to get better. Don't hesitate. According to your backgroud, you could grasp any hot skills.

cyt (cyt)
(#69202@0)
2001-5-13 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 计算机硬件工程师申请移民的问题?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请