in my opinion, very little possibility. 1. only bachelor degree. 2. your sponsor is not in canada.

guest (hoho)
(#7671@0)
2000-8-31 -05:00

回到话题: 求救!!!111

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=7671