×

Loading...

B-2 is for shot term visitor, if u want to visit ur friends in the states, this is the one you should apply.

speed (如风)
(#79359@0)
2001-5-23 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 新移民如何可以申请到美国签证?是不是一定要先有工作?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事