B-2 is for shot term visitor, if u want to visit ur friends in the states, this is the one you should apply.

speed (如风)
(#79359@0)
2001-5-23 -05:00

回到话题: 新移民如何可以申请到美国签证?是不是一定要先有工作?

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=79359