×

Loading...

65 plus 7 to 8 points for language, you get 72-73, which makes you qualified. I'm a DIY guy. Any good idea or need of help, give me an e-mail.

countryboy (countryboy)
(#79867@0)
2001-5-24 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我想申请独立技术移民,现在有几个问题要咨询,请大家帮忙

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请