Please see http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigr/guide-ae.html You have to apply your sponsorship first (about 4 weeks), then your parents file in their applications after your sponsorship be granted.

albxu (Yukon)

回到话题: 请教如何申请父母的移民?哪里有申请手续的介绍和form下载?谢谢。

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=82595