×

Loading...

Please see http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigr/guide-ae.html You have to apply your sponsorship first (about 4 weeks), then your parents file in their applications after your sponsorship be granted.

albxu (Yukon)
http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigr/guide-ae.html
(#82595@0)
2001-5-27 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教如何申请父母的移民?哪里有申请手续的介绍和form下载?谢谢。

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请