×

Loading...

不用,只要符合一年住满半年的规定就可以了,关于这个问题,你可以到“家庭团聚“中看,有详细的答案。

guest (DIY)
(#89003@0)
2001-6-3 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 加移民局文中一条: REQUIREMENT OF SPONSOR: YOU PHYSICALLY RESIDE IN CANADA. 什么意思? 是否我办家庭团聚移民过程中, 我先生要住在加国?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚