×

Loading...

Depending on who you are. If you are a citizen of the People's Republic of China, you have to have a visa to enter US. It will be easier to get a visa from US Embassy in China than in Canada.

guest (Rollor)
(#96899@0)
2001-6-10 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问新移民如果一年内在加呆不到186天,会有什么 后果? 还有landing后能不能直接去America?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事