×

Loading...

the longest visa you can get is 6 month. If your child stay in China beyond that period, you have to re-apply for visa. One single entry visa costs C$60.00 (?).

guest ()
(#96990@0)
2001-6-10 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问在加拿大生的孩子,是否能回国长期居住? 曾经在rolia上看过"在美国出生的中国血统儿童送往中国寄养须知". 在加拿大可以这样办理吗?一团雾水,请指点谜经。======谢谢

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事