×

Loading...

Yes, but if he want to work for a US company in the US, he still need the working visa, right?

soon (soon)
(#97107@0)
2001-6-10 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问新移民如果一年内在加呆不到186天,会有什么 后果? 还有landing后能不能直接去America?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事