×

Loading...

opportunity is not offer, u need to get it physically, AFTER that the employer (if they want) could sponsor you a H1 type, it has nothing to do with the fact that u r canada's immi

guest ()
(#99158@0)
2001-6-12 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Help,help~~~~~~

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题