opportunity is not offer, u need to get it physically, AFTER that the employer (if they want) could sponsor you a H1 type, it has nothing to do with the fact that u r canada's immi

guest ()
(#99158@0)
2001-6-12 -05:00

回到话题: Help,help~~~~~~

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=99158