I doubt! as far as i know, u need to get employed first, then the perspective employer (and its lawyer) will prepare you with paperwork for H or L or whatever visa, the key is u need to be offered. attempt to hire you is not equal to offer

guest ()

2001-6-12 -04:00

回到话题: Help,help~~~~~~

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题