×

Loading...

新法中居住只要求是5年内累计住满2年就可以保留身份,那按旧法申请的我们以后是按那种计算时间呢?

gillgill (巧克力)
(#99399@0)
2001-6-13 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 新法中居住只要求是5年内累计住满2年就可以保留身份,那按旧法申请的我们以后是按那种计算时间呢?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约入境安家